Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Conference League
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Australian Open
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Champions League
Friendlies
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB- Football (1307)
- Basketball (142)
- Tennis (245)
- Table Tennis (121)
- Ice Hockey (167)
- Volleyball (9)
- Handball (65)
- Baseball (9)
- American Football (81)
- Cricket (20)
- Darts (15)
- Golf (3)
- Futsal (6)
- Rugby Union (33)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Cycling (31)
- Boxing (29)
- Counter-Strike (54)
- League of Legends (9)
- Martial Arts (16)
- Floorball (3)
- Entertainment (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (1)
- Valorant (4)
- Dota2 (5)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
- Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.Spain1st half result - SpainBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainSpainLamine Yamal - player will score a goalLamine Yamal - to Assist A Goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Moldovavs.SlovakiaSlovakiaTotal OVER 2.5Most Corners - Slovakia - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Scotlandvs.SloveniaScotlandMost Corners - ScotlandBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Luxembourgvs.BulgariaLuxembourgBoth teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.Czechia1st half result - EnglandHarry Kane - 1st goalscorer - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Corners total UNDER 10.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainSpainSpain (-2.5) - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Scotlandvs.SloveniaScotlandTotal UNDER 2.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.Spain1st half result - SpainCroatia Corners handicap (+4.5)Lamine Yamal - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Switzerlandvs.North MacedoniaSwitzerland (-2.5)1st half result - SwitzerlandCorners total OVER 9.5 - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Croatiavs.SpainLamine Yamal will score twice or more - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaCzechia to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Nations League06 Oct•18:45Englandvs.CzechiaEngland (-2.5)Harry Kane - player will score a goalEngland Corners handicap (-4.5)
- 06 Oct 14:00
KazakhstanBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 14:00
KazakhstanTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 14:00
KazakhstanBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESFaroe Islands - 06 Oct 14:00
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 06 Oct 14:00
KazakhstanTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 14:00
Total OVER 2.5Artur Shushenachev - player will score a goalKazakhstan - 06 Oct 18:45
SpainBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
SpainTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
SpainBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESCroatia - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 06 Oct 18:45
SpainTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
EnglandBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
EnglandTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
EnglandBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 06 Oct 18:45
EnglandTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
SlovakiaBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
SlovakiaTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
SlovakiaBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESMoldova - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 06 Oct 18:45
SlovakiaTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
ScotlandBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
ScotlandTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
ScotlandBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESSlovenia - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 06 Oct 18:45
ScotlandTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Robbie Ure - player will score a goalScotland - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5David Strelec - player will score a goalSlovakia - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 3.5Mikel Oyarzabal - player will score a goalSpain - 06 Oct 18:45
SwitzerlandBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
SwitzerlandTotal OVER 3.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
SwitzerlandBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 06 Oct 18:45
SwitzerlandTotal UNDER 3.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
LuxembourgBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
LuxembourgTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
LuxembourgBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESBulgaria - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.5X2 - 06 Oct 18:45
LuxembourgTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
IcelandBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
IcelandTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
IcelandBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESEstonia - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 06 Oct 18:45
IcelandTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
AlbaniaBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
AlbaniaTotal OVER 4.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
AlbaniaBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
AlbaniaTotal UNDER 4.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
FinlandBoth teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
FinlandTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
FinlandBoth teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESBelarus - 06 Oct 18:45
Total UNDER 2.51X - 06 Oct 18:45
FinlandTotal UNDER 2.5Both teams to score - NO - 06 Oct 18:45
Mikel Oyarzabal - player will score a goalSpainCorners total OVER 8.5Franjo Ivanovic Shots Over 0.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Jayson Videira - player will score a goalLuxembourg - 06 Oct 18:45
Harry Kane - player will score a goalEnglandCorners total OVER 9.5Alex Scott Shots Over 0.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Joel Pohjanpalo - player will score a goalFinland - 06 Oct 18:45
Total OVER 2.5Orri Oskarsson - player will score a goalIceland - 06 Oct 18:45
Robbie Ure - player will score a goalScotlandCorners total OVER 9.5Oliver McBurnie Shots Over 1.5 - 06 Oct 14:00
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 06 Oct 14:00
KazakhstanBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Kazakhstan - 06 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
ScotlandBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Scotland - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
SlovakiaBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Slovakia - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
IcelandBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Iceland - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
AlbaniaBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Albania - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
LuxembourgBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Luxembourg - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
SwitzerlandBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Switzerland - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 8.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
SpainBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Spain - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
EnglandBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - England - 06 Oct 18:45
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5 - 06 Oct 18:45
FinlandBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - Finland - 06 Oct 00:15
Total OVER 2.5Enzo Copetti - player will score a goalRosario Central - 06 Oct 18:00
Both teams to score - YESCF Talavera - 06 Oct 18:00
AlbaceteTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 00:15
Rosario CentralTotal OVER 2.5Both teams to score - YES - 06 Oct 00:15
Both teams to score - YESTotal OVER 2.5Corners total OVER 9.5
Brazil, Campeonato MineiroMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.35
4.15
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.85
1.85
Starts in24:43
Paraguay, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.25
2.45
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.70
2.05
Starts in24:43
Uruguay, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.60
3.10
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
Starts in54:43
Paraguay, Efe Cup. WomenMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.30
4.40
1.47
2.51.50
2.52.40
Starts in54:43
Colombia, Primera AMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.35
3.90
2.52.00
2.51.80
1.85
1.90
06 Oct 00:00
North America, CONCACAF Nations LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.60
3.65
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 00:00
4.55
4.55
1.57
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.40
2.75
06 Oct 00:00
1.50
4.30
5.35
2.51.53
2.52.35
06 Oct 00:00
Argentina, Primera DivisionMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.30
3.30
1.93
2.52.25
2.51.65
2.00
1.75
06 Oct 00:15
Colombia, Primera BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.10
3.00
2.52.25
2.51.60
1.95
1.75
06 Oct 00:30
Jamaica, Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.40
2.15
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 01:00
Panama, LPFMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.35
4.00
2.52.25
2.51.65
1.95
1.75
06 Oct 01:00
Fiji Islands, Inter District ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.50
3.00
2.85
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.10
1.67
06 Oct 01:30
North America, CONCACAF Nations LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.30
3.70
2.52.15
2.51.58
1.95
1.75
06 Oct 02:00
Mexico, Primera PremierMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.60
3.50
2.51.87
2.51.95
06 Oct 02:05
China, League TwoMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
2.75
2.75
2.25
1.57
06 Oct 07:00
China, League TwoMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.50
3.40
1.63
2.52.05
2.51.70
2.05
1.70
06 Oct 07:30
2.30
2.80
3.35
2.30
1.55
06 Oct 07:30
2.15
2.90
3.50
2.30
1.55
06 Oct 07:30
Ukraine, Ukraine CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.25
3.25
2.00
2.51.82
2.51.82
1.70
1.97
06 Oct 08:00
Vietnam, CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.50
3.50
1.55
2.51.97
2.51.70
2.02
1.65
06 Oct 08:30
World, U20 International FriendliesMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.45
4.30
6.20
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 09:00
China, League TwoMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
2.85
2.45
2.52.40
2.51.47
2.10
1.67
06 Oct 09:00
Bangladesh, Federation CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
28.00
8.55
1.09
2.51.30
2.53.05
2.75
1.40
06 Oct 09:00
1.11
7.50
28.00
2.51.42
2.52.52
3.35
1.29
06 Oct 09:00
2.25
3.40
2.95
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
06 Oct 09:00
Slovakia, U19 league Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
4.15
3.10
2.51.35
2.52.80
1.40
2.75
06 Oct 09:00
Portugal, U23 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.30
2.50
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.72
2.00
06 Oct 10:00
World, International FriendliesMatch format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.70
4.80
2.51.90
2.51.85
1.90
1.80
06 Oct 11:00
World, U19 International Friendlies Match format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.50
2.70
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 11:00
China, League OneMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.07
3.30
3.45
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 11:00
2.07
3.35
3.40
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 11:00
Vietnam, CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.05
8.40
30.00
2.51.35
2.52.65
3.00
1.30
06 Oct 11:00
China, League OneMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.00
3.00
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 11:30
1.90
3.55
3.70
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 11:30
1.47
4.00
6.90
2.51.90
2.51.80
2.15
1.63
06 Oct 11:30
China, League TwoMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
2.90
3.45
2.25
1.57
06 Oct 11:30
Albania, Coppa AlbaniaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.00
3.50
2.52.25
2.51.50
2.02
1.65
06 Oct 11:30
World, International FriendliesMatch format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.80
5.45
2.52.05
2.51.70
2.10
1.67
06 Oct 11:35
England, Professional Development LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
4.20
2.75
2.51.22
2.53.55
1.24
3.65
06 Oct 12:00
1.82
4.30
3.35
2.51.25
2.53.35
1.29
3.35
06 Oct 12:00
1.95
4.25
3.00
2.51.22
2.53.55
1.25
3.55
06 Oct 12:00
England, Professional Development LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
4.65
1.67
2.51.22
2.53.55
1.27
3.40
06 Oct 13:00
Africa, Africa Cup of Nations (U-20)Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.25
3.30
2.52.02
2.51.65
1.82
1.82
06 Oct 13:00
Slovakia, U19 league Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.80
2.75
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
06 Oct 13:00
2.85
3.90
2.07
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.40
2.75
06 Oct 13:00
2.40
3.75
2.40
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.42
2.65
06 Oct 13:00
2.85
3.90
2.07
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.47
2.50
06 Oct 13:00
1.50
4.45
5.00
2.51.50
2.52.30
1.63
2.15
06 Oct 13:00
Argentina, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.70
3.45
4.30
2.51.97
2.51.70
1.90
1.75
06 Oct 13:00
Europe, UEFA European Championship (U-21). QualificationMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.13
7.40
15.50
2.51.32
2.52.95
2.05
1.70
06 Oct 13:45
World, International FriendliesMatch format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
41.00
14.50
1.02
2.51.15
2.54.35
3.20
1.30
06 Oct 14:00
World, U19 International Friendlies Match format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.80
3.75
4.00
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 14:00
Slovenia, Second LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.80
3.65
1.85
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.67
2.10
06 Oct 14:00
Portugal, U23 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.45
3.10
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
06 Oct 14:00
Europe, UEFA Nations LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.00
3.35
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
06 Oct 14:00
Europe, UEFA European Championship (U-21). QualificationMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.40
3.25
2.75
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 14:00
Argentina, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.40
3.65
2.51.75
2.51.90
1.70
1.97
06 Oct 14:00
5.50
3.85
1.50
2.51.70
2.51.97
1.77
1.87
06 Oct 14:00
Sweden, Swedish CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
6.80
4.90
1.38
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 15:00
Norway, Norwegian CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.45
4.25
1.50
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.72
2.00
06 Oct 15:00
Portugal, U23 LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.65
3.90
4.75
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 15:00
Argentina, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.30
2.70
2.51.82
2.51.82
1.67
2.00
06 Oct 15:00
Colombia, Regional LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.70
2.70
2.51.37
2.52.55
1.37
2.65
06 Oct 15:00
5.00
4.35
1.47
2.51.35
2.52.65
1.47
2.35
06 Oct 15:00
Cote d'Ivoire, Ligue 1Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
2.90
2.95
2.20
1.55
06 Oct 15:30
1.80
3.00
4.35
2.35
1.47
06 Oct 15:30
Peru, SegundaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.25
3.10
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 16:00
Europe, UEFA European Championship (U-21). QualificationMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
5.15
9.30
2.51.58
2.52.15
2.00
1.72
06 Oct 16:00
10.00
5.65
1.25
2.51.55
2.52.20
2.05
1.70
06 Oct 16:00
1.08
10.00
23.00
2.51.25
2.53.35
2.10
1.67
06 Oct 16:00
Colombia, Regional LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.90
4.25
1.47
2.51.32
2.52.75
1.45
2.40
06 Oct 16:00
Europe, UEFA European Championship (U-21). QualificationMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.50
3.80
1.70
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 16:30
2.60
3.30
2.60
2.52.00
2.51.72
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 16:30
1.40
4.60
6.90
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.90
1.80
06 Oct 16:30
2.65
3.20
2.60
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
06 Oct 16:30
Europe, UEFA European Championship (U-21). QualificationMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.57
4.10
5.15
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 16:45
1.10
8.45
22.00
2.51.32
2.52.95
2.30
1.55
06 Oct 16:45
World, International FriendliesMatch format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.30
3.70
2.52.25
2.51.60
06 Oct 17:00
1.23
5.40
12.50
2.51.55
2.52.20
2.20
1.60
06 Oct 17:00
Argentina, Primera C MetropolitanaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
2.75
2.60
2.52.60
2.51.40
2.20
1.60
06 Oct 17:00
2.05
3.00
3.35
2.52.15
2.51.55
1.97
1.70
06 Oct 17:00
7.80
3.90
1.38
2.51.82
2.51.82
2.05
1.63
06 Oct 17:00
2.70
3.00
2.40
2.52.30
2.51.47
2.00
1.67
06 Oct 17:00
Europe, UEFA European Championship (U-21). QualificationMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.75
5.80
1.23
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 17:00
5.35
4.20
1.57
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.70
2.05
06 Oct 17:00
1.01
13.75
43.00
2.51.22
2.53.55
3.85
1.22
06 Oct 17:00
1.06
10.50
32.00
2.51.27
2.53.20
2.65
1.42
06 Oct 17:00
4.45
3.60
1.75
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.90
1.80
06 Oct 17:00
1.67
3.80
4.40
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 17:00
1.57
4.25
4.90
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.57
2.25
06 Oct 17:00
8.70
4.90
1.32
2.51.72
2.52.00
2.12
1.65
06 Oct 17:00
1.38
4.40
7.20
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 17:00
12.00
6.00
1.20
2.51.45
2.52.45
2.05
1.70
06 Oct 17:00
World, Club FriendliesMatch format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.15
5.70
1.25
2.51.52
2.52.25
2.00
1.72
06 Oct 18:00
Brazil, Campeonato CariocaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.55
2.50
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
06 Oct 18:00
2.20
3.50
3.15
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 18:00
England, EFL TrophyMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.70
4.00
1.63
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 18:00
1.19
6.75
12.00
2.51.25
2.53.35
1.70
2.05
06 Oct 18:00
2.35
3.60
2.70
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
06 Oct 18:00
3.00
3.40
2.20
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
06 Oct 18:00
1.47
4.55
5.65
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.45
2.55
06 Oct 18:00
1.82
3.85
3.75
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.50
2.45
06 Oct 18:00
3.40
3.70
1.95
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 18:00
3.10
4.15
1.95
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
06 Oct 18:00
3.45
3.85
1.87
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:00
2.40
3.55
2.65
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
06 Oct 18:00
1.77
3.70
4.00
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.67
2.10
06 Oct 18:00
1.63
4.35
4.25
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.53
2.35
06 Oct 18:00
1.35
5.00
7.50
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.67
2.10
06 Oct 18:00
1.77
3.90
3.90
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.57
2.25
06 Oct 18:00
3.40
3.45
2.00
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.70
2.05
06 Oct 18:00
2.60
3.45
2.45
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 18:00
1.38
5.60
5.90
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.50
2.45
06 Oct 18:00
4.90
3.85
1.63
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 18:00
Asia, Gulf Cup of NationsMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.30
3.00
3.40
2.52.70
2.51.47
2.25
1.60
06 Oct 18:00
Argentina, Reserve LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.15
3.00
2.51.95
2.51.72
1.77
1.87
06 Oct 18:00
1.57
3.55
5.15
2.51.87
2.51.77
1.90
1.75
06 Oct 18:00
2.65
3.00
2.50
2.52.15
2.51.55
1.90
1.75
06 Oct 18:00
2.80
3.10
2.25
2.51.90
2.51.75
1.72
1.95
06 Oct 18:00
1.77
3.25
4.15
2.52.00
2.51.67
1.90
1.75
06 Oct 18:00
2.20
3.00
3.00
2.52.20
2.51.52
1.97
1.70
06 Oct 18:00
England, National League CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.93
3.85
3.20
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.34
3.00
06 Oct 18:00
Peru, SegundaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.93
3.30
3.70
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
06 Oct 18:15
Wales, Cymru ChampionshipMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
3.90
3.90
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.53
2.35
06 Oct 18:30
England, FA CupMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.55
2.15
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.67
2.10
06 Oct 18:45
1.72
4.00
4.00
2.51.75
2.51.95
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 18:45
2.70
3.60
2.35
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 18:45
1.93
4.00
3.25
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 18:45
1.72
4.00
4.00
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 18:45
England, EFL TrophyMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.00
3.80
2.07
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.45
2.55
06 Oct 18:45
England, Isthmian LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.45
4.60
1.47
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:45
5.10
4.35
1.53
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.57
2.25
06 Oct 18:45
2.05
3.70
3.15
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 18:45
3.10
3.70
2.05
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 18:45
1.80
3.85
3.85
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:45
2.05
3.85
3.10
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 18:45
2.50
3.85
2.40
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.45
2.55
06 Oct 18:45
2.35
3.70
2.60
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.53
2.35
06 Oct 18:45
England, Northern Premier LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.60
3.70
2.35
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
06 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.80
2.70
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
06 Oct 18:45
2.65
3.55
2.40
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.65
2.75
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
06 Oct 18:45
3.70
3.70
1.87
2.51.80
2.51.90
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 18:45
3.55
3.75
1.90
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.70
2.05
06 Oct 18:45
2.90
3.70
2.10
2.51.70
2.51.97
06 Oct 18:45
3.90
3.90
1.75
2.51.55
2.52.20
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:45
1.55
4.10
5.25
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 18:45
2.07
3.70
3.10
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.57
2.25
06 Oct 18:45
2.00
3.60
3.35
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 18:45
2.35
3.55
2.70
2.51.72
2.52.00
1.63
2.15
06 Oct 18:45
2.00
3.65
3.25
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:45
1.85
3.75
3.65
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.65
2.12
06 Oct 18:45
2.10
3.65
3.00
2.51.70
2.52.05
1.63
2.15
06 Oct 18:45
2.25
3.65
2.75
2.51.52
2.52.25
1.50
2.45
06 Oct 18:45
1.77
3.90
3.90
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:45
4.25
3.90
1.70
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.67
2.10
06 Oct 18:45
1.30
5.50
7.80
2.51.42
2.52.52
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 18:45
1.85
3.90
3.55
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.50
2.45
06 Oct 18:45
1.65
4.15
4.40
2.51.47
2.52.40
1.55
2.30
06 Oct 18:45
England, National League SouthMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
4.20
3.75
2.51.32
2.52.95
1.40
2.75
06 Oct 18:45
1.93
3.60
3.60
2.51.60
2.52.10
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 18:45
3.55
3.75
1.90
2.51.58
2.52.15
1.57
2.25
06 Oct 18:45
Europe, UEFA Nations LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.10
10.00
25.50
2.51.32
2.53.10
2.35
1.55
06 Oct 18:45
11.50
6.50
1.23
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.80
1.95
06 Oct 18:45
7.65
4.75
1.40
2.51.75
2.52.10
2.00
1.75
06 Oct 18:45
1.77
3.55
4.75
2.52.30
2.51.62
2.10
1.67
06 Oct 18:45
1.10
9.90
28.50
2.51.40
2.52.95
2.75
1.42
06 Oct 18:45
2.07
3.30
3.65
2.52.45
2.51.55
2.10
1.67
06 Oct 18:45
5.70
4.00
1.57
2.51.90
2.51.90
1.95
1.80
06 Oct 18:45
4.00
3.40
1.97
2.52.30
2.51.62
2.05
1.72
06 Oct 18:45
1.03
19.00
50.00
2.51.15
2.54.60
3.20
1.32
06 Oct 18:45
England, Southern LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
06 Oct 18:45
Africa, Africa Cup of NationsMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.35
9.60
2.52.35
2.51.60
2.80
1.40
06 Oct 19:00
Bolivia, Copa de la Division ProfesionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.80
3.10
2.51.30
2.53.05
1.34
3.00
06 Oct 19:00
Paraguay, PrimeraMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.25
3.25
3.10
2.52.05
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 20:00
Paraguay, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.20
3.35
2.90
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 20:00
North America, CONCACAF Nations LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.14
6.55
22.00
2.51.70
2.52.05
3.20
1.30
06 Oct 20:00
2.51.09
2.56.00
06 Oct 20:00
Peru, SegundaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.00
3.35
3.35
2.51.90
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
06 Oct 20:30
North America, CONCACAF Nations LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.53
4.35
5.25
2.51.45
2.52.45
1.60
2.20
06 Oct 21:00
Bolivia, Copa de la Division ProfesionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.47
4.15
6.10
2.51.65
2.52.02
1.85
1.85
06 Oct 22:00
Paraguay, PrimeraMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.90
3.40
3.90
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
06 Oct 22:15
Brazil, Serie BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.85
3.65
4.00
2.51.87
2.51.87
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 22:30
Paraguay, Division 2Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.30
8.00
2.51.80
2.51.90
2.15
1.63
06 Oct 22:30
World, International FriendliesMatch format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.03
18.50
51.00
2.51.08
2.56.50
4.25
1.20
06 Oct 23:00
Uruguay, Segunda B NacionalMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.15
3.25
2.20
2.52.10
2.51.60
1.90
1.80
06 Oct 23:00
North America, CONCACAF Nations LeagueMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.15
3.35
3.20
2.51.95
2.51.75
1.80
1.90
06 Oct 23:00
Brazil, Serie BMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.75
3.50
4.90
2.52.25
2.51.60
2.20
1.60
06 Oct 23:30
Chile, Copa de la LigaMoney Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
5.90
11.75
2.51.62
2.52.20
2.25
1.57
06 Oct 23:30
World, International FriendliesMatch format rules can be changed
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.40
4.45
7.90
2.52.05
2.51.72
2.45
1.50
06 Oct 23:45
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake1400 KčOdds3.51Winnings4921 KčTotal OVER 6Dallas Stars - San Jose Sharks1.9Total OVER 6Pittsburgh Penguins - Winnipeg Jets1.85
- Stake1400 KčOdds3.42Winnings4788 KčTotal OVER 5.5Tampa Bay Lightning - Philadelphia Flyers1.8Total OVER 5.5Boston Bruins - Ottawa Senators1.9
- Stake1130 KčOdds3.06Winnings3457.8 KčTampa Bay Lightning (3 way) Tampa Bay Lightning - Philadelphia Flyers1.7Dallas Stars (3 way) Dallas Stars - San Jose Sharks1.8
- Stake120 €Odds18.66Winnings2239.32 €Jude Bellingham to score and his team to winEngland - Czechia1.97Lamine Yamal to score and his team to winCroatia - Spain1.95Zeki Amdouni to score and his team to winSwitzerland - North Macedonia1.53Rey Manaj to score and his team to winAlbania - San Marino1.27Orri Oskarsson to score and his team to winEstonia - Iceland2.5
- Stake1000 KčOdds2.2Winnings2200 KčShots England total Over 20.5England - Czechia2.2